Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42385
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard membercaissad42385
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbvinci2270
PublicGlacial Super CasualDonationjoost2045
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberpondskater2369
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberSolving In Style2459
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1355
PublicLong Haul QuartetsSubscribernonkel1355
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscriberTalem161486
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard membermarc561952
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBrrr1545
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberBrrr1545
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscriberJohn yoder1408
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscribertombeatenbaugh1598
PublicLong Haul DuelStandard membertejus1357
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedSubscriberBrrr1545
PublicGlacial Super Casual BandedStandard memberwdbailey1373
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSinke1407
PublicGrand Glacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal1905
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscribercricketman1520
PublicLonghaul OctetStandard memberSkinnyPete1688
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberMinor1903
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberde nar1135
PrivateThe Who!!!SubscriberCrossy Fox1534
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberJohn Hadley1821
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberprocyk1840
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1790
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberLudgerRGuiscard1643
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberkinggg21854
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberfccmattos2067
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberpondskater2369
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberhbal1905
PrivateBang Average Feb Speed 2020 TriplesSubscriberFatKidonaTrampoline1307
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberluka b1469
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscribermallys71383
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberbeatlemania1790
PublicSeptetSubscriberlechler1212
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberbeatlemania1790
PublicSeptetSubscriberGOTIceDragon1305
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberbeatlemania1790
PrivateTetrarch Longhaul #11Subscriber3rd Ave Slinger1282
PrivateWelcome LeellenSubscriberVery Rusty1437
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberjankrb2094
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscribercenerentola2583
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscribergundel2137
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberSheffield41641156
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberhoededoe1974
PublicMega DuelSubscriberNick21751614
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1971
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberMaxtheminnow1971
PublicGrand Seven FourteenSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicSeptetSubscribercptnunicum1232
PublicSeptetSubscriberjtab1415
PublicSeptetSubscriberbvinci2270
PrivateTriumvirate TrinitySubscriberGOTIceDragon1305
PublicThreesomesSubscriberwim b1586
Private2020 #1217 Nov regular Congo Independence DaySubscriberrookorbycrook1250
PublicQuintetsSubscribergav the great1376
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribertexasnurse1481
PrivateRODbr 500 club games playedSubscriberGannonKnight1503
PublicMini DuelSubscriberdangertilt1549
Private2020 #1270 Dec regularSubscriberkingdog1239
Private2020 #1310 Dec regular welcome dukeloveday to clubSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1525
PublicSeptetSubscriberLovePopSuicide1409
PrivateHappy Christmas to you all 2020SubscriberTimzsn1013
PublicQuartetsSubscriber76Xadrez976
PublicQuartetsSubscribercenerentola2583
PublicSeptetSubscribertedmatly1151
PublicSeptetSubscribermikeduq562359
Private2020 #1343 Dec longerSubscriberCrossy Fox1534
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard membervinayakjoshi2091
PublicSeptetSubscriberSteinberg1470
PublicOctetSubscriberDoctor Gonzo1236
PublicSeptetSubscriberbvinci2270
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2296
Private2021 #56 Jan longerSubscriberLegendOfEd1236
PublicQuintetsStandard membervinayakjoshi2091
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberwoody651347
PrivatePonziani Opening TournamentSubscriberpetshopboy1524
Private2021 #76 Jan regularSubscriberspartangreek1182
Private2021 #102 Jan longerSubscriberdangertilt1549
PublicLong Haul DuelStandard memberantonioromao1470
PublicSeptetSubscriberNortel1417
PublicSeptetSubscriberBonarparte1655
PublicSeptetSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicQuartetsSubscriberAleshka541720
PublicQuintetsSubscriberOoops1300
PrivatePoison - Alice CooperSubscriberspats1558
Private2021 #131 Feb longerSubscriberkatella1126
PrivateFoo FightersSubscriberNortel1417
PublicQuintetsSubscriber2shay1456
PublicQuintetsSubscriberpatrickj21604
PrivateLong haul trucking to Blubber HousesSubscriberXPPawn011398
Private2021 #204 Mar regularSubscriberEkke1071
PublicQuintetsSubscriberNeverFear1284
PublicQuintetsSubscriberR91761
PublicOctetSubscriberpadretx1591
PublicOctetSubscriberStoic11775
PublicMini DuelSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131397
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscriberAki J1572
PrivateNorfolk and good 2000 club games playedSubscriberNortel1417
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicOctetSubscriberOutback1256
PublicOctetSubscribercawsddyn1358
PublicOctetSubscriberlaffeg1292
PrivateGolden EarringSubscriberMuxagata1225
Private2021 #272 Apr longerSubscriberMitchapolooza1368
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 5SubscriberMichael Rodrigues1525
PublicOctetSubscriberGOTIceDragon1305
PublicOctetSubscriberBonarparte1655
PublicOctetStandard memberVery Musty1117
PublicOctetSubscribergoodwill1710
PublicOctetSubscriberblacksnow1526
PublicMega QuartetsSubscriberVillan882022
Privatebishops opening c5 variationSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1525
Privatebishops opening c5 variationSubscriberkristjan1599
PrivateWorld Club 2021 Slovakia Championship 3'sSubscriberepicurean11972
Private2021 #313 Apr Giuoco Piano Therkatz-Herzog variation TournamentSubscriberrookorbycrook1250
PrivateDon’t believe a word – Thin LizzySubscriberRed House1774
Private2021 #341 May higher ratedSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1525
PrivateTetrarch # 321Subscribercheeky1332
PublicOctetSubscriberkingcolemk1243
PublicOctetSubscriberNick Moor1221
PublicOctetSubscriberChufty Jones1521
PublicOctetSubscriberflyingcod1309
PrivateIBeatScurvey 500 club games playedSubscribertharg1569
Private2021 #370 May quickSubscriberlstcyr1199
PrivateTetrarch # 328SubscriberTitotot1218
PublicOctetSubscribermallys71383
PublicOctetSubscriberBobthebass1494
Private2021 #402 Jun quadsSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1525
PublicOctetSubscribermario591753
PublicOctetSubscriberbeezore1856
PublicOctetSubscriberjl10002176
PrivateNo More tears - Ozzy OsbourneSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131397
PrivateBang Average June Quad 2021SubscriberOneleggedjedi1359
PrivateGhost Chamber 35Subscriberorangutan1970
Private2021 #428Boden-Kieseritsky gambit Lichtenhein defence TournamentSubscriberMichael Rodrigues1525
Private2021 #450 Jun quickSubscriberOutback1256
PrivateMud!!!!!Subscriberbag31279
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMickey Jenkins2372
Private2021 #486 Jul quickSubscriberWycombe Al1254
Private2021 #336 May quintetSubscriberMitchapolooza1368
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberRomie Dread1753
PrivateThe ProdigySubscriberToadie1346
PrivateSheffield4164 invites you to the Three 7'sSubscriberMuxagata1225
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberacanthus1237
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicLong Haul OctetSubscriberTalonBoss1541
PublicOctetSubscriberZAPZ1566
PrivateTetrarch # 334Subscriberbob581567
PrivateTitotot’s Gunslinger Shootout!SubscriberTitotot1218
PrivateMetallicaSubscribertexasnurse1481
PrivateI’m so afraid – Fleetwood MacSubscribertexasnurse1481
PrivateTetrarch # 353SubscriberChris Guffogg1265
PrivateUnchain the Night – DokkenSubscriberRomie Dread1753
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberMaxtheminnow1971
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120SubscriberRomie Dread1753
PrivateHeat WaveSubscriberShelrock571529
Privateaugustus play IIIDonationDr. Brain1340
PublicOctetSubscriberBlanca1644
Private2021 #597 Aug quick quadsSubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateTetrarch # 349Subscriberbohemia511316
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 143SubscriberBigD001094
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 145SubscriberZorroTheFox1503
PrivateIron ButterflySubscribermallys71383
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 144SubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateTetrarch # 336Subscribermig211260
PrivateGive it up - ZZ TopSubscribermallys71383
PrivatePawns' MarchSubscriberDalradian1327
Private2021 #399 Jun quick quads redoSubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateClassic ChessSubscriberRomie Dread1753
Private2020 #525 May honor spartangreekSubscribermrnottoogood1437
Private2020 #681 Jul longerSubscribersunnyday25848
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberCliffLandin1352
Private2020 #M79 Oct regular higher ratedStandard memberFransie1280
Private2020 #1311 Dec regular higher ratedSubscriberlstcyr1199
PrivateAfter six moves . . .SubscriberOutback1256
PrivateLong haul trucking to LooneyvilleSubscriberWoofwoof1437
PublicMini DuelSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicOctetSubscriberSirLurch1545
PrivateDallas 1pm – SaxonSubscriberSevensquare1349
PrivateLong haul trucking to JafarabadSubscriberDalradian1327
Private2021 #319 Apr QGD Semi-Tarrasch, 7.Bd3 TournamentSubscriberkoops1048
Private2021 #338 May quadsDonationDr. Brain1340
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberSlowNsteady1287
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberHuntjohn1390
Private2019 #378 July longer 1SubscriberFagarasi0751132
PrivateOzzy OsbourneSubscriberfixli1374
PrivateSpeed KingSubscriberRed House1774
PrivateGhost Chamber 29SubscriberRelentless Red1566
PrivateWWC 2021 Afghanistan ChampionshipSubscriberNortel1417
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberspats1558
Privatethree/sevenSubscriberTopar1976
Private2021 #320 Apr quadsSubscribernehezugy1092
Private2021 #348 May longerSubscriberFagarasi0751132
PublicQuartetsSubscriberEverhard19571710
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberinman allen1137
PublicOctetSubscriberRajk9991513
PrivateLong haul trucking to Queer MountainSubscriberGregF1836
PrivateChris ReaSubscriberSculptorBloke1403
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberjb701575
Private2021 #498 Jul quadsSubscriberlstcyr1199
PrivateSheffield4164 500 club games playedSubscribertommyk1388
PublicHardcore OctetSubscribermario591753
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 147SubscriberZorroTheFox1503
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberZorroTheFox1503
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRomie Dread1753
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberTitotot1218
PrivateTime In & OutSubscriberRomie Dread1753
PrivateTetrarch # 346SubscriberTitotot1218
PrivateMig21's 8 player melee.Subscribermig211260
PrivateFischer DisplaySubscriberZorroTheFox1503
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateTetrarch # 352SubscriberMuxagata1225
PrivateTetrarch # 338SubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateBishop BattleSubscriberZorroTheFox1503
PrivateBigD00's Alternate ApproachSubscriberTitotot1218
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120Subscriberjb701575
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberIron Duke1579
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120Subscribertexasnurse1481
PrivateTetrarch # 339Subscribertommyk1388
PublicLonghaul Banded OctetSubscriberGeorgie P1322
Private2019 #644 Dec longer timeSubscriberbohemia511316
PublicGrouped RandomSubscribercenerentola2583
PublicMini DuelSubscriberr0ttie12349
Private2020 #523 May regularSubscribermrnottoogood1437
PrivateRomie Dread 2000 club games played!SubscriberUllr1539
PublicQuintetsSubscriberHyperion71638
PublicQuintetsSubscriberSyd631364
PublicMini DuelSubscribercliff garoup1322
PublicThreesomesSubscriberdangertilt1549
PublicQuintetsSubscriberPenguin3031589
PublicThreesomesSubscribercenerentola2583
Private2020 #1301 Dec longerSubscriberspartangreek1182
Private2021 #10 Jan regularSubscribermrnottoogood1437
PrivateStafford GambitSubscriberChinney1325
Private2021 #91 Jan longerSubscriberLegendOfEd1236
PrivateFrench Reti (Spielmann) variation TournamentSubscriberdinc1681356
PublicOctetSubscriberkal791661
PrivateMini DuelSubscriberJoe19491219
PrivateFlag ship trapSubscriberspats1558
Private2021 #266 MNimzo-Indian Spielmann, Karlsbad variation TournamentSubscriberMitchapolooza1368
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 4SubscriberNomarNiceGuy131397
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermallys71383
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberafsr984
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberTelemark30001580
Private2021 #305 Apr quadsSubscriberkatella1126
Private2021 #361 May welcome divegeester to clubSubscriberlaurence c1225
PrivateMuxagata 1000 club games playedSubscriberVery Rusty1437
PrivateRazorlightSubscribermallys71383
PublicOctetSubscriberDoctor Gonzo1236
PrivateWelcome Iowen1970SubscriberHuntjohn1390
Private2021 #524 regularSubscriberLegendOfEd1236
PublicMini DuelSubscriberBlanca1644
PublicMini DuelSubscriberObscuridades1732
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberdaniv1503
Private2020 #819 Jul longerSubscribersteen491007
PrivateTOD Hardcore 1 2020SubscriberSchlecter1333
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriberNN Cheap2296
PublicMini DuelStandard memberSCsejka1427
Private2020 #1177 Nov regularSubscriberFagarasi0751132
PublicSeptetSubscribergundel2137
PublicThreesomesSubscriberjon31411896
PublicMini DuelSubscriberCaravan Man1525
PrivateWelcome fulcherjlSubscriberRomie Dread1753
Private2021 #69 Jan longerSubscriberrookorbycrook1250
PublicThreesomesSubscribercenerentola2583
Private2021 #85 Jan regular lower ratedSubscribersailjohn11019
PrivateWelcome NormanNiceGuy13SubscriberNomarNiceGuy131397
PublicOctetSubscriberMuxagata1225
Private2021 #302 Apr quadsSubscriberlstcyr1199
Private2021 #342 May quadsSubscriberlstcyr1199
PrivateTetrarch # 325SubscriberTitotot1218
PrivateTetrarch # 327Subscribermig211260
Private2021 #388 Jun quadsSubscribercdurkin1115
PublicHardcore OctetSubscribercawsddyn1358
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberIBeatScurvey1409
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberIron Duke1579
PrivateSummer BlastSubscriberRomie Dread1753
Private2021 #558 Aug quick quadsSubscriberlstcyr1199
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberlstcyr1199
PrivateTetrarch # 350SubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateLong haul trucking to UpperthongSubscriberimetfischer1345
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscribersettl1202
PrivateFransie’s Furious Five Fight ClubSubscriberMuxagata1225
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120SubscriberFagarasi0751132
PrivateTetrarch On Speed # 120SubscriberTalonBoss1541
PrivateSuper-semi's on speedSubscriberRomie Dread1753
PublicDuelSubscriberbeatlemania1790
PublicLong Haul DuelStandard memberMcdave781505
PublicQuartetsSubscriberCaravan Man1525
PublicQuartetsSubscribertoon1268
PrivateSuper-semi'sStandard memberPhilokalia1159
PublicMini DuelSubscribercenerentola2583
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberObscuridades1732
PublicMini DuelSubscriberCostad1510
PrivateSuper-semi's on speed!SubscriberCostad1510
PublicThreesomesSubscriberrandolf1472
PublicMini DuelSubscriberAki J1572
PublicThreesomesSubscribercenerentola2583
PublicMini DuelSubscribergsunnen1550
Private2020 #1315 Dec regularSubscriberlstcyr1199
PublicOctetSubscriberVikingClog1632
PrivateEnd of year Ten play Ten 3/7Subscriberbohemia511316
PrivateDark Dragon Championships Level 9Subscriberl6cum1154
Private2021 #25 Jan regular lower ratedSubscriberggjark1119
PublicSeptetSubscriberFarzad Farsee1605
PublicQuintetsSubscriberRuprecht1329
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberTopar1976
Private1400 hit list!!Subscriberbohemia511316
Private2021 #152 Feb English Symmetrical, Botvinnik system TournamentSubscriberkatella1126
PublicMini DuelSubscriberEric Knight1352
Private#218 Nimzo-Indian 4.e3, Gligoric system with 7...Nbd7 TournamentSubscribermcmre1421
Private2021 #222 Mar regularSubscribereagleswing1182
PrivateEvan's GambitSubscriberimetfischer1345
Private2021 #227 Mar quintetSubscriberScotty701108
PrivateFlag ship trapSubscriberbohemia511316
Private2021 #243 Mar quintetSubscribermrnottoogood1437
Private2021 #249 Mar welcome Trekkie to clubSubscriberCrossy Fox1534
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 7SubscriberSculptorBloke1403
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 6SubscriberGOTIceDragon1305
PrivateAnnual Speed Championships 2021 Lvl 2SubscriberNick21751614
Private2021 #287 Ape regularSubscriberrookworm1187
PublicLong Haul DuelSubscriberVillan882022
Private2021 #312 Apr Ponziani Caro variation TournamentSubscriberspartangreek1182
Private2021 #323 Apr quintetSubscriber76Xadrez976
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberjmwinrider1369
Private2021 #357 May quickSubscriberTerryh71109
Private2021 #359 May Queen's Indian Old Main line, 9.Qxc3 TournamentSubscriberCrossy Fox1534
PrivateWelcome GenieGPSubscriberbling9er1394
Private2021 #373 May quadsSubscriberspartangreek1182
PrivateRocking all over the world – Status QuoSubscriberTitotot1218
PrivateTetrarch # 326Subscribermig211260
PrivateTetrarch # 329SubscriberMichael Rodrigues1525
PublicOctetSubscribermpresson1187
PublicQuartetsSubscriberAki J1572
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberloser951353
Private2021 #406 Jun quickSubscriberspartangreek1182
PublicOctetSubscribereisefr1063
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberTitotot1218
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberkinggg21854
PrivateDef LeopardSubscriberleakydesk1182
Private2021 #417 Jun regularSubscriberChordless D1332
PrivateThomas Hardy - Tess Of the D’UbervillesSubscriberRed House1774
PrivateJuly Super Melee on SpeedSubscribercardiacsfan1546
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribermig211260
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberNick21751614
PrivateFelldancer’s Top Flight FunSubscriberbob581567
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberhonus1126
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberNoFriendsPete1407
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriber2advent1644
PrivateMig21's 8 player melee.Subscribernorfolk and good1305
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberTalonBoss1541
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberAugustus891914
PrivateDanish GambitSubscriberSeinfeldFan912307
PrivateSummer PlaySubscriberZorroTheFox1503

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Subscribercenerentola2583275
Standard membercaissad42385224
SubscriberNN Cheap2296166
SubscriberAspasia2131159
SubscriberGeorgie P1322136
Donationpeterh1587118
Standard memberadim1781117
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1338112
Standard memberatticus22217108
Standard membermihai522328108
Standard memberMctayto1475104
SubscriberBlanca164484
Subscriberjankrb209481
Standard memberAttilaTheHorn174780
Standard memberoldman55184471
Subscriberphani27211062
DonationQuirine168161
SubscriberFarzad Farsee160560
Subscriber2advent164460
Subscribermasterfosse145459
Subscriberkal79166156
Standard memberPA82245155
Standard membercaoimho142555
SubscriberBrrr154555
Subscribergundel213754
SubscriberAanatol160052
Standard memberItsYouThatIAdore166052
Standard memberSwiss Toni175251
Standard memberPAWN RIOT227550
Standard memberjamjamjoe157849

Cookies help us deliver our Services. By using our Services or clicking I agree, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.I Agree