Recent Tournament Victories (Last 21 Days Approx)

TypeTournamentWinnerRating
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberBartVH2085
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberjankrb2318
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberfccmattos2016
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberfunkydunky711868
PublicGrand Glacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal2009
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberZenic1689
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberhbal2009
Privatelong haulSubscriberTopar2222
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271968
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271968
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271968
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberInvaderOfRome1962
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulSubscribersoni1346
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberphani271968
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulStandard memberFlash McFlash1397
PublicBanded Grand Long HaulDonationrigidwithfear1461
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberSeinfeldFan912232
PublicOpen DuelSubscriberBartVH2085
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberAspasia2193
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberdunhill201788
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberlewdaddie1327
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberrperez2009
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberRobin babu913
PublicOpen DuelSubscribercenerentola2523
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberdunhill201788
PublicOpen DuelSubscriberElphinstone1670
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard memberjon31411747
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberfsmontenegro1445
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetStandard membernbingham2307
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberbeatlemania1882
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberNN Cheap2293
Private2022 #311 May bandedSubscriberlstcyr1104
PublicGrand Long HaulStandard memberNN Cheap2293
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberFarzad Farsee1600
PublicGlacial Super CasualSubscriberecurb1904
PublicOpen DuelStandard memberexpectnomercy1897
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberjankrb2318
PublicGrand Long HaulSubscriberPradery1861
PublicDuelSubscriberEric Knight1381
PublicDuelSubscriberNortel1570
Private2022 #540 Sep regular redoSubscriberOMNI1194
PrivateLong haul trucking to PeculiarSubscriberdangertilt1437
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberecurb1904
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberAspasia2193
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberPradery1861
Private2023 #97 Jan regularSubscriberlstcyr1104
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRuprecht1287
PublicQuartetsSubscribertramper1559
Private2023 #179 Feb regular lower ratedSubscriberkingdog1157
Private2023 #184 Feb regularSubscriberAV8RN4CR1140
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberBaybee2341044
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberMrs Hogbin1387
PrivateFelldancer’s Top Flight Fun! MarSubscriberblue bird1814
Private2023 #255 Mar longerSubscriberTimzsn1078
PublicDuelSubscriberAnglian1781
PublicThreesomesSubscriberJarkkoK1667
Private2023 #297 Apr Boudicca 1 year with clubSubscriberAV8RN4CR1140
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberjocular3062114
PublicThreesomesSubscribercaoimho1269
Private2023 #356 May regular lower ratedSubscriberkingdog1157
PublicThreesomesSubscribertommyk1411
PrivateStephen King - The Tommy KnockersSubscriberfelldancer1660
PublicMini DuelSubscribernehezugy1123
PrivateAround the World in 80 DaysSubscriberNortel1570
PublicOpen OctetSubscriberMickey Jenkins2297
PublicQuintetsSubscribermallys71397
PublicQuartetsSubscriberfourfivesix1590
PublicMini DuelSubscriberhetman551361
Private2023 #401 Jun triadsSubscriberPeterbowen81364
PublicSplit Seven SevenSubscriberEdwin del Castillo2418
PublicQuartetsSubscriberbundydog161315
PrivateFelldancer’s Top Flight Fun! JuneSubscriberJayboman15791502
Private2023 #415 Jun regularSubscriberkingdog1157
PrivateLong haul trucking to CondomSubscriberRed House1588
PrivateLong haul trucking to DullSubscriberpetshopboy1616
PrivateLong haul trucking to Elephant HeadSubscriberkristjan1447
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenSubscribermihai522282
Private2023 #464 Jul longerSubscriberrookorbycrook1162
Private2023 #500 Jul regularSubscriberBaybee2341044
PublicGrand Split Seven SevenDonationpeterh1596
PublicQuintetsSubscriberbostonranger1544
Private2023 #530 Jul regularSubscriberWelshWhirlWind1243
PublicGlacial Super Casual OctetSubscriberafsr1026
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberWonkaEight1380
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriberAliroudbari1194
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriber3drico1216
PublicOpen OctetDonationdcpk2069
PublicMini DuelSubscriberwonkiesboy1297
PublicMini DuelStandard memberNiteMoves2406
Private2023 #604 Sep quadsSubscriberlstcyr1104
PrivateAlekhine's defence TournamentSubscriberAspasia2193
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberIron Duke1470
PublicOctetSubscriberbpermaculture1458
PublicOctetStandard memberNeton2090
PublicQuartetsSubscriberArayn1323
PrivateFight ClubSubscriberjb701670
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberbob581737
Private2023 #648 Sep quadsSubscribersailjohn11062
PublicOctetSubscriberBlanca1650
PrivateThe WireSubscriberTalonBoss1511
Private-Dallas-Subscriberpetshopboy1616
PublicLong Haul SplitStandard memberexpectnomercy1897
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberGararock1231
Private2023 #541 Aug longer redoSubscriberDerPolitzei1393
PublicQuartetsSubscriberpetronus1325
PrivateSuper Autumn Melee 23Standard memberNeton2090
PrivateTetrarch # 656SubscriberRed House1588
Private2023 #692 Oct regularSubscriberJoe19491109
Private2023 #702 Oct regular lower ratedSubscriberkingdog1157
PublicLong Haul SplitSubscriberRagwort1946
PublicOctetSubscriberlstcyr1104
PublicOctetSubscriberjesse for blood1369
PublicOctetSubscriberShelrock571527
PublicOctetSubscriberbvinci2367
Private---Q en Q---Subscribertexasnurse1432
Private2023 #723 Oct quadsSubscriberLegendOfEd1392
PublicOctetSubscriberdm71148
PublicOctetSubscriberwoody651294
Private2023 #731 Nov Sicilian Boleslavsky variation, 7.Nb3 TournamentSubscriberkatella1110
Private2023 #737 Nov slow quadsSubscriberbohemia511362
Private2023 #740 Nov octetSubscriberSculptorBloke1383
PrivateFrench Classical, Anderssen-Richter variation TournamentSubscribermig211054
PrivateFrench Classical, Anderssen-Richter variation TournamentSubscriberimetfischer1440
Private2023 #746 Nov regular higher ratedSubscriberThe Postman1219
Private--Oebele—Subscribernajaja1343
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberIamVoltaire1900
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberRicki Jenkins1635
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberkuntakente1436
Private2023 #774 Nov quick quadsSubscriberlstcyr1104
PrivateShort V Kasparov 93Subscriberbag31457
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberRicki Jenkins1635
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberIamVoltaire1900
PublicOctetSubscribersquewered1220
PublicOctetSubscriberRicki Jenkins1635
PublicOctetSubscriberhappy chappy1591
PrivateLittle BritainSubscriberbohemia511362
PrivateYou are the Wilderness – Voxhall BroadcastSubscribergolddog21449
Private2023 #802 Dec quickSubscriberBigD00899
PrivateFlaming Telepaths - Blue Oyster CultSubscriberTitotot1146
PrivateOoh, beware!Subscribertexasnurse1432
PrivateOoh, beware!SubscriberNomarNiceGuy131459
PublicOctetStandard memberantonioromao1363
PrivateTetrarch # 661SubscriberIron Duke1470
PrivateTexas Nurse’s 1 and 3 Melee - DecSubscriberMuxagata1356
PublicHardcore GrandSubscribersbini1696
PrivateTetrarch # 666SubscriberSheffield41641141
PrivateTetrarch # 668Subscriberbag31457
PrivateTetrarch # 669SubscriberNick21751651
Private2023 #827 Dec quickSubscriberCrossy Fox1511
PrivateBuffy the Vampire SlayerSubscriberNomarNiceGuy131459
PrivateHappy New Year Everyone!Subscribermig211054
PrivateHappy New Year Everyone!Subscriberbohemia511362
PrivateSuper Melee on Speed - JanSubscriberilluminator1775
PrivateBeatles and Stones TracksSubscribermig211054
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberjustplaychess1484
PrivateTwist and Shout - The BeatlesSubscriberEluse91491
PublicOctetSubscriberDavid Goldstein1324
PublicOctetSubscriberRuprecht1287
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberfogie1164
PublicHardcore OctetSubscribercliff garoup1354
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberhetman551361
PrivateFransie’s Furious Five Fight Club JanSubscriberMuxagata1356
PrivateIlluminator’s Hardcore Head Hunter - JanSubscriberRagwort1946
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberTemplarExemplar1226
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberbag31457
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscribertexasnurse1432
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberilluminator1775
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberilluminator1775
Private2024 #63 Jan quadsSubscriberLegendOfEd1392
PrivateTemplarExemplarNewQuestSubscriberjustplaychess1484
PrivateTitotot's Gunslinger Shootout - JanSubscriberToadie1305
PublicHardcore GrandStandard memberNiteMoves2406
PrivateUnsung Hero League - JanSubscriberRonaldGalen1223
PrivateNick2175’s Steady now, Steady! JanSubscriberIron Duke1470
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 052Subscriberstanjo1440
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 054Subscriberwizardschess1660
PrivateSwift Gear Four Speed 055Subscriberilluminator1775
PrivateKnights Out 2nd editionSubscriberRomie Dread1611
PrivateKnightless FightSubscriberRomie Dread1611
PrivateThree/SevenSubscriberAspasia2193
PrivateHeartful ChessSubscriberRomie Dread1611
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberMuxagata1356
PrivateIlluminator’s Hardcore Head Hunter - FebSubscribertommyk1411
PublicGlacial Super CasualStandard memberphani271968
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberRhymester1445
PublicOpen ThreesomeSubscribercenerentola2523
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscribergolddog21449
Private2023 #271 Mar regularStandard memberCostad1378
PublicOpen OctetSubscriberaukermdr1893
PrivateLong haul trucking to Zimna WodkaSubscriberJohnTChance1539
PublicQuartetsSubscriberAnglian1781
PublicMini DuelSubscriberbob581737
Private2023 #475 Jul regularSubscriberbohemia511362
PublicQuintetsSubscriberGenieGP2187
PublicThreesomesSubscriberIzzysman1273
PublicGrand Split Three SevenSubscriberhetman551361
Private2023 #568 Aug regularSubscriberlstcyr1104
Private2023 #573 Aug slow quadsSubscriberMitchapolooza1311
PublicLonghaul QuadsSubscriberNick Brown 21562
Private2023 #582 Aug regularSubscriberlaurence c1181
PrivateThree speedSubscriberTopar2222
Private2023 #619 Sep quadsStandard memberDan Pascu585
Private2023 #621 Sep quadsStandard memberDan Pascu585
Private2023 #661 Sep regularSubscriberSpeeball1169
PrivateMichael GambonSubscriberspats1593
PublicMini DuelSubscribertaff4381369
Private2023 #670 Oct octetSubscriberSculptorBloke1383
PublicQuartetsSubscriberGwaihir1195
PublicSprint QuartetsSubscriberfourfivesix1590
PublicMini DuelSubscriberkuntakente1436
PrivateSodium AttackSubscriberJohnTChance1539
PublicHardcore Mini DuelStandard memberantonioromao1363
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberFransie Kruger1306
PrivateGhost Chamber 54SubscriberThe Gravedigger1892
PrivateThe Big Bang TheorySubscribercheeky1401
Private2023 #811 Dec quick quadsSubscriberSERGEANTPMAIN1285
PublicHardcore GrandSubscriberkirbythecat1774
PrivateTetrarch # 664SubscriberRed House1588
PrivateHeart of the sun in 21daysSubscriberSculptorBloke1383
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberKidColtOutlaw1651
PublicHardcore OctetSubscriberMAN O WAR1825
Private2023 #826 Dec quickSubscriberlstcyr1104
PrivateTetrarch # 665SubscriberTimzsn1078
PrivateWild ChessSubscriberRomie Dread1611
PrivateBang Average Dual January 2024SubscriberWB6SVS1149
PrivateAuf Wiedersehn PetSubscriberjustplaychess1484
PrivateKnight's OutSubscriberMicGolf1092
PrivateBigD00’s Alternate Approach - JanSubscriberggjark1012
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberIzzysman1273
PublicDuelSubscriberBK541297
PublicMini DuelSubscriberjayaitch1450
PrivateDark Dragon Championships 23 lvl 3SubscriberMuz Reid1643
PublicThreesomesStandard memberzakkwylder1539
Private2023 #261 Mar regularSubscriberTimzsn1078
PublicLonghaul OctetSubscriberArayn1323
PublicQuartetsSubscribermallys71397
PublicQuintetsSubscriberredward1586
PublicThreesomesSubscriberCauselessOne1490
PublicThreesomesSubscriberHARDWATERakaICE1364
Private2023 #476 Jul regularSubscriberMitchapolooza1311
PrivateClose Encounters #005Subscriberpusb1252
PrivateSinead O’ConnorSubscribercheeky1401
PublicOctetSubscriberjb701670
PublicQuartetsSubscriberBebert II1990
PrivateWashington Irving - The Legend of Sleepy HollowSubscriberHanzii1474
Private2023 #698 Oct regular lower ratedSubscriberTimzsn1078
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberHenk651409
Private2023 #709 Oct regularSubscriberSpeeball1169
PublicHardcore Mini DuelSubscriberBonarparte1555
PublicOctetSubscriberbpermaculture1458
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberThe Postman1219
Private2nd tourneySubscriberSERGEANTPMAIN1285
PrivateWhere do you think you're going?SubscriberRed House1588
Private2023 #784 Nov regularSubscriberAV8RN4CR1140
PrivateSuper-semi'sSubscriberTitotot1146
Private2023 #672 Oct quick redoSubscriberBaybee2341044
PublicOctetSubscriberRicki Jenkins1635
PrivateFamily GuySubscriberbohemia511362
Private2023 #814 Dec quick quadsSubscriberWycombe Al1174
PrivateThree's CompanySubscriberNortel1570
Private2023 #816 Dec quadsSubscribercurmudgeon1133
PrivateTetrarch # 663Subscriberfelldancer1660
PublicHardcore OctetSubscribernating441518
PrivateMerry Christmas Everybody!!!SubscriberFagarasi0751113
PrivateUnsung Hero League - DecSubscriberTemplarExemplar1226
PrivateJunea Requests ‘Step Up!’ - DecSubscriberleakydesk1333
PrivateNick2175’s Steady now, Steady! DecSubscriberNortel1570
PrivateAssault ChessSubscribertexasnurse1432
PrivateBabylon 5SubscriberIron Duke1470
Private2024 #51 Jan quickSubscriberbohemia511362

Public Tournaments won - top 30 players.

NameRatingTournaments won
Subscribercenerentola2523378
Standard memberNN Cheap2293227
Standard membercaissad42376225
SubscriberAspasia2193166
SubscriberGeorgie P1391157
Donationpeterh1596137
Subscriberlastpawnstanding1225122
Standard memberadim1781117
SubscriberBlanca1650116
Subscribermihai522282113
SubscriberMctayto1494108
Standard memberatticus22217108
Subscriberjankrb231895
Standard memberphani27196888
Standard memberAttilaTheHorn175280
SubscriberFarzad Farsee160077
Subscriberkal79157375
SubscriberArayn132372
Standard memberoldman55171171
Subscribermasterfosse139170
Subscriberbeatlemania188269
Subscriber2advent164267
Subscribercaoimho126966
SubscriberAntoine129764
Subscribergundel217861
DonationQuirine168161
Subscribercawsddyn130261
SubscriberBrrr169961
Subscriberbvinci236759
SubscriberAanatol136256

Cookies help us deliver our Services. By using our Services or clicking I agree, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.I Agree